Tabela de Jogos e Classificação do Goiano Divisão de Acesso 2019

Classificação Geral:

 
 
TABELA DE JOGOS
1º Turno
1ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL: AÇÕES:
10/08 Sáb 16:00 Jaraguá 3 X 2 Anápolis Amintas de Freitas  
10/08 Sáb 16:00 Aparecida 0 X 1 Trindade Abrão Manoel da Costa  
11/08 Dom 15:30 Rio Verde 1 X 1 Jataiense Mozart Veloso do Carmo  
11/08 Dom 16:00 América 2 X 1 Morrinhos Centro Esportivo João Vilela  
2ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL: AÇÕES:
18/08 Dom 15:30 Jataiense 1 X 1 Aparecida Arapucão  
18/08 Dom 16:00 Anápolis 2 X 0 Rio Verde Jonas Duarte  
18/08 Dom 16:00 Morrinhos 1 X 0 Jaraguá Centro Esportivo João Vilela  
18/08 Dom 16:00 Trindade 0 X 0 América Abrão Manoel da Costa  
3ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL: AÇÕES:
24/08 Sáb 16:00 Jaraguá 1 X 0 Trindade Amintas de Freitas  
25/08 Dom 15:30 Rio Verde 4 X 2 Morrinhos Mozart Veloso do Carmo  
25/08 Dom 16:00 América 0 X 1 Jataiense Centro Esportivo João Vilela  
25/08 Dom 16:00 Aparecida 0 X 2 Anápolis Abrão Manoel da Costa  
4ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL: AÇÕES:
31/08 Sáb 16:00 Anápolis 1 X 1 América Jonas Duarte  
01/09 Dom 15:30 Jataiense 0 X 0 Jaraguá Arapucão  
01/09 Dom 15:30 Rio Verde 2 X 0 Trindade Mozart Veloso do Carmo  
02/09 Seg 19:00 Morrinhos 3 X 1 Aparecida Centro Esportivo João Vilela  
2º Turno
1ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL: AÇÕES:
08/09 Dom 15:30 Jataiense 1 X 2 Rio Verde Arapucão  
08/09 Dom 16:00 Anápolis 1 X 0 Jaraguá Jonas Duarte  
08/09 Dom 16:00 Morrinhos 0 X 0 América Centro Esportivo João Vilela  
08/09 Dom 16:00 Trindade 0 X 2 Aparecida Abrão Manoel da Costa  
2ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL: AÇÕES:
14/09 Sáb 16:00 Jaraguá 1 X 0 Morrinhos Amintas de Freitas  
15/09 Dom 15:30 Rio Verde 1 X 2 Anápolis Mozart Veloso do Carmo  
15/09 Dom 16:00 América 2 X 1 Trindade Centro Esportivo João Vilela  
15/09 Dom 16:00 Aparecida 2 X 0 Jataiense Abrão Manoel da Costa  
3ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL: AÇÕES:
22/09 Dom 15:30 Jataiense   X   América Arapucão X X
22/09 Dom 16:00 Morrinhos   X   Rio Verde Centro Esportivo João Vilela X X
22/09 Dom 16:00 Trindade   X   Jaraguá Abrão Manoel da Costa X X
22/09 Dom 16:00 Anápolis   X   Aparecida Jonas Duarte X X
4ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL: AÇÕES:
28/09 Sáb 16:00 Jaraguá   X   Jataiense Amintas de Freitas X X
28/09 Sáb 16:00 Aparecida   X   Morrinhos Abrão Manoel da Costa X X
29/09 Dom 16:00 América   X   Anápolis Centro Esportivo João Vilela X X
29/09 Dom 16:00 Trindade   X   Rio Verde Abrão Manoel da Costa X X
3º Turno
1ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL: AÇÕES:
06/10 Dom 15:30 Rio Verde   X   Jaraguá Mozart Veloso do Carmo X X
06/10 Dom 15:30 Jataiense   X   Trindade Arapucão X X
06/10 Dom 16:00 América   X   Aparecida Centro Esportivo João Vilela X X
06/10 Dom 16:00 Anápolis   X   Morrinhos Jonas Duarte X X
2ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL: AÇÕES:
09/10 Qua 20:00 Aparecida   X   Jaraguá Abrão Manoel da Costa X X
09/10 Qua 20:00 Anápolis   X   Jataiense Jonas Duarte X X
09/10 Qua 20:00 Morrinhos   X   Trindade Centro Esportivo João Vilela X X
10/10 Qui 20:00 América   X   Rio Verde Centro Esportivo João Vilela X X
3ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL: AÇÕES:
13/10 Dom 15:30 Jaraguá   X   América Amintas de Freitas X X
13/10 Dom 15:30 Rio Verde   X   Aparecida Mozart Veloso do Carmo X X
13/10 Dom 15:30 Jataiense   X   Morrinhos Arapucão X X
13/10 Dom 15:30 Trindade   X   Anápolis Abrão Manoel da Costa X X
 

Link
Tags »
Comentários »
radiosaovivo.net/
Moeda Valor
Servidor Indisponível ...